De uppländska löparna (skrivna i UNT:s upptagningsområde) är sorterade i bokstavsordning:

Herrar

4438) Erik Adolfsson, Uppsala LK, 3.58.56, 1322) Anders Ahlberg, Edsbro, 3.24.25, 940) Martin Almquist, Uppsala, 3.16.47, 3821) Sebastian Almqvist, Team Black Micas, 3.54.06, 6944) Robert Alnebring, Uppsala, 4.33.37, 1665) Jonas Amnéus, Uppsala LK, 3.28.50, 4867) Mats Ander, Vattholma, 4.04.11, 2363) Jan Anderberg, Vänge, 3.38.36, 1776) Håkan Andersson, Luthagsesplanadens IF, 3.30.03, 1338) Mandus Andersson, IK Rex, 3.24.36, 7965) Christoffer Andersson, Uppsala, 4.55.11, 5961) Mattias Andersson, Galderma FF, 4.17.54, 5994) Fredrik Andersson, Enköping, 4.18.10, 482) Per Andersson, Galderma FF, 3.06.17, 8013) Rasmus Andersson, Equmenia Skårekyrkan, 4.56.04, 6002) Calle Andrén, Bålsta, 4.18.18, 7672) Renny Asplund, Skuttunge SK, 4.47.55, 487) Viktor Asplund, MiraMar Fashion, 3.06.35, 5730) Jakob Bach, Uppsala, 4.14.31, 733) Per Göran Back, Uppsala, 3.12.48, 625) Viktor Backemar, Uppsala, 3.10.11, 1387) Enrico Baraldi, Uppsala, 3.25.25, 6112) Antoine Bellec, Knivsta, 4.19.55, 7048) Petter Bennemo, Uppsala, 4.35.31, 5784) Daniel Benter, Enköpings AI, 4.15.21.

7505) David Berg, Knivsta, 4.43.53, 8971) Klas Berggren, Uppsala, 5.51.02, 2851) Joel Berggren, Alunda, 3.43.57, 2629) Christer Berglund, EÄS, 3.41.32, 199) Mårten Bergman, Kraftkällan, 2.56.17, 3008) Fredrik Bergqvist, IFK Sala, 3.45.33, 2474) Mats Bernerfalk, Uppsala, 3.39.55, 6270) Nisse Bielfeld, Enköping, 4.22.17, 7039) Mats Birgersson, Tierp, 4.35.23, 5859) Petter Birgersson, Uppsala, 4.16.28, 2408) Petter Björkman, Uppsala, 3.39.06, 7298) Patrik Björkman, Uppsala, 4.40.22, 432) Martin Björlingson, Uppsala LK, 3.04.42, 597) Peter Bleckert, Uppsala LK, 3.09.32, 7768) Tobias Blom, Uppsala, 4.50.18, 7462) Christofer Blomstedt, Tierp, 4.43.03, 8799) Maxime Bombrun, Uppsala, 5.32.51, 2200) Mats Bonnedahl, Toni Reklam Uppsala, 3.36.39, 6221) Carl Brandt, Uppsala, 4.21.36, 8423) Jacob Bransell, Uppsala, 5.11.13, 992) Per Brentmar, Bålsta, 3.18.04, 6975) Robin Brownlee, Uppsala, 4.34.15, 8968) Gösta Bunis, Rosersberg, 5.50.30, 6845) Leif Bylund, Salnecke Road Runners, 4.31.14, 654) Gustav Carlsson, Uppsala, 3.11.15.

8716) Patrik Carlsson, Uppsala Brandförsvar, 5.26.05, 8495) Olof Carlsson Wagnsjö, Uppsala, 5.14.06, 8736) Jocke Cederhall, Märsta, 5.27.05, 4149) Johan Dahl, Viksta IK, 3.56.39, 7276) Kjell Dahlin, Popretorik, 4.39.51, 7911) Staffan Dalbrink, Björklinge, 4.53.53, 699) Stefan Danielsson, Uppsala LK, 3.12.04, 674) Kemal Davidsun, Märsta, 3.11.34, 8858) Jibril Dualeh, Uppsala, 5.38.30, 2992) Christian Dunmark, Uppsala, 3.45.20, 191) Marcus Dynevall, Uppsala, 2.55.54, 3254) Björn-Olof Edberg, Sigtuna, 3.48.22, 3071) Stefan Edin, Myrskären LK, 3.46.20, 6702) Henrik Edlund, Uppsala, 4.28.26, 5828) Christer Edström, IFK Snokers, 4.15.57, 285) Anders Edvinsson, Uppsala LK, 2.59.17, 4415) Robert Ehrin, Östhammar, 3.58.46, 8557) Peter Eklund, Bålsta, 5.17.18, 3789) Ola Eklund, Viby Äng Motion, 3.53.52, 8769) Karl-Arne Eklöw, Örbyhus, 5.29.33, 8226) Thomas Elvander, Knivsta, 5.03.34, 5707) Christer Engqvist, P4 Uppland Sveriges Radio, 4.14.15, 4651) Ulf Engstrand, Uppsala LK, 4.01.25, 4235) Tony Engström, Uppsala, 3.57.23, 3975) Johnny Ericsson, SVAMIF, 3.55.18.

6953) Peter Eriksson, Sigtuna, 4.33.48, 7681) Patrik Eriksson, Eriksberg4Life, 4.48.00, 937) Stefan Eriksson, IF Mantra Sport, 3.16.46, 646) Tomas Eriksson, Månkarbo IF, 3.10.53, 5641) Peter Eriksson, Storvreta IK Skidor, 4.13.25, 1591) Patrick Eriksson, Uppsala, 3.28.07, 3881) Markus Eriksson, Uppsala, 3.54.30, 3912) Johannes Eriksson, Östervåla IF, 3.54.45, 265) Benny Eriksson, Fair trade runners, 2.58.43, 5474) Daniel Evestedt, Uppsala, 4.11.30, 3940) Emil Fagerström, Uppsala, 3.55.05, 7094) Gustav Fjellström, Skokloster, 4.36.31, 8267) Stefan Flygelholm, Livgardets IK, 5.05.24, 4765) Patrick Forsblom, Bålsta, 4.02.49, 8622) Daniel Forsgren, Enköping, 5.21.07, 2878) Carl Franks, Uppsala, 3.44.13, 13) Anders Fransson, Rånäs 4H, 2.25.08, 6785) Anders Friberg, Formtopp, 4.29.39, 919) Sebastian Frisén, Enköping, 3.16.26, 8682) Johan Fröjd, Almunge, 5.24.13, 7770) Niclas Fröjdlund, Uppsala, 4.50.24, 1717) Martin Frövall, Märsta, 3.29.21, 3029) Andreas Gejke, Uppsala, 3.45.49, 4423) Tomas Glanborg, Knivsta, 3.58.51, 6436) Peter Glans, Bålsta IK, 4.24.52.

160) Anton Golander, Cygnition, 2.54.00, 5960) Jan Gunnars, Telia IF, 4.17.52, 689) Johnny Gustafsson, Salnecke Roadrunners Örsundsbro, 3.11.50, 1272) Mårten Gustafsson, Harbo IF, 3.23.21, 6296) Joakim Gustafsson, Märsta, 4.22.52, 582) Oscar Gustavsson, Vallentuna-Össeby OL, 3.09.14, 3057) Mikael Hagberg, Märsta, 3.46.10, 2825) Fredrik Hagström, Alviks Måleri i Uppsala, 3.43.46, 5267) Jörgen Hallberg, Enköpings AI, 4.09.12, 6349) Kristoffer Hallden, Sigtuna, 4.23.40, 5044) Erik Hallman, SOFT, 4.06.35, 6243) Olov Hambäck, Skokloster, 4.21.51, 1375) Anders Hedberg, Tierps IF, 3.25.10, 3860) Jesper Hedin, IF Stjärnan, 3.54.23, 5315) Kalle Hejll, Rimbo, 4.09.41, 4834) Emil Hellbom, Uppsala, 4.03.43, 1878) Robert Heller, Hotell Centralstation Uppsala, 3.31.43, 7244) Adam Hellström, Märsta, 4.39.28, 8764) Michael Hellström, Enköping, 5.29.19, 353) Jonas Hermanson, Enköpings AI, 3.01.41, 4999) Markus Hillman, Enköping, 4.05.53, 5935) Nils Hjalmarsson, Uppsala, 4.17.32, 7476) Per Holmqvist, Uppsala, 4.43.23, 4175) Samuel Hultberg, Uppsala, 3.56.48, 2196) Lennart Ilke, Uppsala LK, 3.36.34.

5689) Kent Isaksson, Östhammar FI, 4.14.00, 250) Johan Jafner, Qurit, 2.58.21, 8163) Bertil Jansson, Kolarmora KIF, 5.00.52, 2916) Martin Jansson, L-100, 3.44.32, 8714) Stefan Jansson Forsgård, Storvreta, 5.26.05, 6701) Hans G Johansson, Storvreta IK, 4.28.25, 2467) Fredrik Johansson, Uppsala, 3.39.47, 907) Andreas Johansson, Uppsala, 3.16.14, 6949) Axel Johansson, Uppsala, 4.33.43, 7791) Joakim Johansson, Örsundsbro, 4.50.51, 7680) Stefan Johansson, Forsmarks IF, 4.47.59, 5605) Nils Joutseno Dahlberg, Uppsala Titans, 4.12.57, 8805) Ove Juhlin, Örsundsbro, 5.33.13, 8196) Johan Jäderblom, Fjärdhundra, 5.02.34, 8480) Mattias Järvi, Uppsala, 5.13.19, 483) Lennart Kamensky, Uppsala, 3.06.22, 5564) Ognjen Karas, Uppsala, 4.12.30, 8928) Per Karlsson, Uppsala, 5.45.44, 8530) Per Karlsson, Sigtuna, 5.15.39, 5502) Jonathan Karlsson, Uppsala, 4.11.49, 1905) Fredrik Karlsson, Östhammar, 3.32.18, 540) David Kierkegaard, Vegan Runners IK, 3.08.20, 2954) Erik Klingenberg, Bergsbrunna Runners, 3.44.55, 2274) Rickard Knutsson, Alsike IF, 3.37.35, 8993) Bengt Koren, Uppsala, 5.55.39.

7826) Jörgen Krentze, Älvkarleby, 4.51.30, 4315) Jonas Kronander, Ericsson IF, 3.58.00, 5161) Janne Kunnas, Märsta, 4.08.00, 5818) Andreas Kvarnström, Knivsta, 4.15.50, 7752) Mikael Kvernplassen, Enköping, 4.49.40, 5870) Nils Lagerlöf, Sigtuna, 4.16.35, 3151) Erik Lambe, Uppsala, 3.47.13, 1506) Christofer Larsson, Hemlingby LK, 3.27.15, 7331) Christian Larsson, Uppsala, 4.40.54, 5498) Johan Larsson, Kungsgårdens SK, 4.11.46, 3727) Anders Larsson, Uppsala, 3.53.09, 3327) Johan Larsson, Vittinge, 3.48.59, 8739) Håkan Larsson, Grillby, 5.27.15, 987) Vincent Lehane, Runacademy IF, 3.17.56, 8810) Tommy Leupold, Knivsta, 5.33.36, 1224) Göran Lide, Uppsala LK, 3.22.38, 7982) Gunnar Liljedahl, Harbo, 4.55.29, 6062) Anton Liljedahl Edman, Uppsala, 4.19.15, 495) Andreas Liljeqvist, NAIF-79 Tierp, 3.06.58, 3235) Johnny Lind, Uppsala, 3.48.10, 9034) Magnus Lind, Skyttorp, 6.11.38, 3605) Andreas Lindberg, Snickeriet, 3.51.55, 2773) Christian Lindberg, Alunda, 3.43.08, 7155) Anton Lindberg, Söderfors, 4.37.35, 7219) Andreas Lindberg, Uppsala, 4.38.54.

7110) Axel Lindgren, Västgöta Nations Idrottsförening, 4.36.50, 2080) Daniel Lindholm, Älvkarleby, 3.35.08, 2129) Torbjörn Lindqvist, Luthagens IF, 3.35.43, 4897) Johan Lindsjö, Uppsala, 4.04.36, 1176) Anton Lindström, Ärna IF Uppsala Garnison, 3.21.55, 1507) David Lindvall, Divad Motorsport, 3.27.17, 7851) Hans Lindvall, Inga stela vader, 4.52.20, 7254) Erik Ling, Uppsala, 4.39.35, 4380) Miklos Lipcsey, Uppsala, 3.58.29, 6352) Pontus Lipitsä, Uppsala, 4.23.41, 2552) Henrik Lipitsä, Uppsala, 3.40.46, 8290) Magnus Ljadas, Uppsala, 5.06.17, 6216) Mattias Ljungberg, Enköping, 4.21.34, 1263) Daniel Ljungberg, Uppsala, 3.23.10, 5913) Håkan Ljungkvist, Märsta, 4.17.17, 6391) Jerry Loklint, Alunda, 4.24.11, 3314) Gustav Lundberg, Enköping, 3.48.54, 1592) Johan Lundgren, Uppsala, 3.28.07, 7798) Fredrik Lüdtke, OK Hällen, 4.51.01, 3329) Jan Löfberg, Märsta, 3.49.01, 4427) Linus Lövström, Gimo runt, 3.58.52, 5836) Roger Magnusson, Uppsala, 4.16.10, 4269) Mikael Malmaeus, Uppsala, 3.57.35, 4117) Kevin Mani, Uppsala, 3.56.24, 3311) Joseph McCluskey, Enköping, 3.48.52.

935) Jonas Medbo, Ericsson IF, 3.16.45, 518) Sixten Melander, Uppsala, 3.07.45, 6404) Andreas Melin, Tierp, 4.24.21, 7218) Daniel Mihic, Uppsala, 4.38.54, 3296) Fredrik Moberg, Formtopp IF, 3.48.45, 7550) Sven Molin, Uppsala LK, 4.44.49, 8418) Hampus Myhr, Älvkarleby, 5.11.10, 7361) Roger Mård, Jumkils IF, 4.41.25, 488) Tom Nikander Samuelsson, Märsta, 3.06.35, 2793) Ludvig Nilsson, Uppsala, 3.43.19, 4694) Kimmo Niva, Low budget runners, 4.01.50, 2444) Oskar Nordström, Advokatfirman Wijk & Nordström, 3.39.36, 975) Emil Nordström, Carnegie IF, 3.17.41, 2081) Urban Nordström, Torslunda Runners, 3.35.10, 4640) Niklas Norling, Heby, 4.01.15, 690) Niclas Norling, Strömsbergs Bruk, 3.11.50, 8272) Anders Norman, Ransta Vikings, 5.05.39, 2472) Fredrik Nygren, Fjärdhundra SK, 3.39.53, 1467) Mattias Nyman, Uppsala, 3.26.45, 6078) Jörgen Näslund, F.Y.S 30, 4.19.29, 3523) Gabriel Ogden, Uppsala, 3.51.05, 4968) Bengt Olofsson, Östhammar FI, 4.05.26, 900) Erik Olofsson, Uppsala, 3.16.05, 3492) Sverker Olsson, Uppsala, 3.50.44, 4748) Lars Olsson, Uppsala, 4.02.31.

4267) Pontus Orebrand, Östhammar, 3.57.34, 543) Håkan Ottosson, Fjärdhundra SK, 3.08.23, 8947) Bertil Palmqvist, Bälinge IF, 5.47.39, 7183) Tapani Panula, Uppsala, 4.38.10, 807) David Pekar, Uppsala, 3.14.03, 8139) Peter Petersson, Ärna IF/Försvarsmakten, 5.00.00, 201) Johan Pettersson, IF Mantra Sport, 2.56.28, 4462) Adam Pettersson, Söderfors GoIF, 3.59.09, 8974) Stefan Pettersson, Hallstavik, 5.51.59, 7410) Joel Pihl, SKB, 4.42.10, 5981) Mårten Pihlblad, Styrmansgatans Löparklubb, 4.18.02, 33) Robin Pino, Uppsala LK, 2.38.21, 4002) Joakim Ragnarsson, Enköping, 3.55.30, 5331) Eric Ramenblad, Forsmarks IF, 4.09.53, 2904) Stefan Ramqvist, Hagunda IF, 3.44.27, 4935) Mårten Randberg, Metkrokens IF, 4.04.56, 1449) Adam Rigo, Enköping, 3.26.26, 3946) Niklas Rogeman, Fireballsgratengerna, 3.55.07, 8021) Johan Rosén, Uppsala, 4.56.16, 7216) Håkan Rosenhorn, Uppsala, 4.38.51, 8280) Christian Rubbetoft, Skyttorp IF, 5.05.56, 8182) Albin Ruhl, Uppsala, 5.01.42, 2058) Mattias Rundström, Enköpings AI, 3.34.50, 2824) Axel Rällfors, Rällfors running, 3.43.45, 3557) Tim Sajdak, Splendigo Runners, 3.51.30.

800) Roger Sandberg, Tärnsjö IF, 3.13.56, 6360) Henrik Sandelin, Fjärdhundra SK, 4.23.48, 1155) Martin Sanders, Knivsta VVS & Isolering, 3.21.26, 4598) Fredrik Sandgren, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 4.00.43, 8455) Mahmoud Sarhadi Sistani, Märsta, 5.12.07, 8261) Markus Segerström, Vattholma, 5.05.05, 3480) Yngve Selén, Ericsson IF, 3.50.36, 1759) Patrik Servin, Knivsta, 3.29.47, 7422) Alborz Sigrevi, Öregrund, 4.42.22, 5467) Lars Siljedahl, Märsta, 4.11.26, 4097) Nils Sjöqvist, Uppsala, 3.56.15, 8264) Viktor Sjöström, Uppsala, 5.05.20, 3623) Mats Solman, Lagunda AIK, 3.52.07, 3887) Edwin Soriano, Uppsala, 3.54.32, 7289) Jon Starborg, Team Hilken, 4.40.04, 1144) Fredrik Starbäck, Uppsala, 3.21.07, 7106) Rikard Steinholtz, Uppsala, 4.36.47, 1415) Erik Stenberg, Lerum, 3.25.52, 5325) Samuel Stenberg, Sigtuna, 4.09.45, 5058) Matti Stendahl, Uppsala, 4.06.46, 7743) Tomas Stenskog, Storvreta, 4.49.28, 5839) Peter Strand, Uppsala, 4.16.11, 3758) Fredrik Stråhle, Fålhagens LK, 3.53.24, 1726) Peo Sundberg, Uppsala Kommun, 3.29.24, 7920) Anders Sundqvist, Xylem IF, 4.54.07.

4957) Joakim Svanbeck, SOFT, 4.05.19, 5753) Johan Svensson, Uppsala, 4.14.56, 3337) Jonas Svensson, Alunda runners, 3.49.03, 7624) Jonas Svensson, SOK Knallen, 4.46.52, 8461) Edward Swartling, Sigtuna, 5.12.32, 4164) Joakim Säterborn, Lonesome Runners, 3.56.44, 2835) Ove Sääf, Bålsta IK, 3.43.51, 4628) Roland Söderberg, Uppsala, 4.01.03, 6659) Fredric Söderberg, IK Fyris Triathlon, 4.27.56, 5426) Petter Södergren, Axa SC, 4.11.01, 8307) Claus Sörensen, Uppsala, 5.06.53, 2061) Fredrik Tedenlind, Uppsala, 3.34.52, 4537) Christoffer Thorell, Nya löparpjucks, 3.59.48, 4048) Andreas Thorzelius, SOFT, 3.55.51, 5032) Kaveh Tiba, IMRT, 4.06.20, 5927) Magnus Tiger, Enköping, 4.17.27, 3687) Fredrik Tjäder, Livets Ord IF, 3.52.44, 2321) Henrik Tullborg, SK Ena, 3.38.04, 4616) Emilio Vega Ezpeleta, Uppsala, 4.00.52, 149) Philip Vikman, Enköping, 2.53.18, 5434) Thomas Vimurs, Knivsta, 4.11.07, 4532) Fredrik von Schoting, Klövern, 3.59.45, 1682) Patrik Vretblad, Uppsala, 3.28.58, 3994) Eric Wahlgren, Galderma FF, 3.55.26, 1775) Joakim Wahlman, Uppsala, 3.30.02.

2420) Mikael Waldenvik, Uppsala, 3.39.13, 1572) Jens Wendt, Bålsta SK, 3.27.56, 7127) Oscar Wennborg, Uppsala, 4.37.07, 7621) Emil Werner, Uppsala, 4.46.49, 8469) Jonas Westberg, Team Voon, 5.12.57, 2453) Ulf Wiberg, Östhammars SK, 3.39.39, 6749) Vilhelm Wirell, Uppsala, 4.29.04, 8761) Markus Wuopio, Arlanda Sportklubb, 5.28.57, 3130) Jonas Wåhlstedt, Handelsbanken, 3.47.01, 2795) Anders Wählby, Uppsala, 3.43.20, 4296) Jonas Wängberg, Västerås LK, 3.57.49, 7319) Marcus Wängelin, Toni Reklam, 4.40.40, 8154) Daniel Yacoub, Aramaic Democratic Organization, 5.00.33, 5410) Niklas Zackrisson, Alunda, 4.10.48, 5125) Gabor Ziegler, Ericsson IF, 4.07.31, 8181) Henrik Åhr, Uppsala, 5.01.41, 6802) Mikael Åkerman, Storvreta, 4.29.58, 8067) Andreas Årman Martinelle, Skållbo Elit, 4.57.17, 1211) Fredrik Åström, Uppsala, 3.22.31, 9037) Kjell Åström, Månkarbo IF, 6.15.03, 3602) Marcus Öhman, Rånäs 4H, 3.51.54, 451) Martin Öhman, Uppsala Rockers, 3.05.26, 591) Andreas Öhrn, Enköpings AI, 3.09.26, 7947) Anthony Österdahl, Skuttunge SK, 4.54.48, 469) Oscar Östlin, IK Fyris, 3.05.52.

174) Örjan Östman, Öregrunds IK, 2.54.44.

Damer

1588) Fana Abraha, Uppsala, 4.18.55, 737) Rose-Marie Amini, Uppsala LK, 3.55.33, 527) Malin Ander, Vattholma, 3.48.47, 272) Paula Andersson, Uppsala, 3.36.21, 1398) Sofia Andersson, Enköping, 4.14.00, 1359) Madelene Andersson, Uppsala, 4.13.26, 1249) Tina Arenstig, Skuggsidan, 4.10.04, 385) Karin Artursson, Uppsala LK, 3.42.20, 1209) Theres Bellander, Uppsala, 4.08.49, 3162) Linda Berg, Uppsala Longsome Runners, 5.17.03, 3161) Sandra Berg Svantesson, Uppsala Longsome Runners, 5.17.03, 2892) Elsa Bergh Brorsson, Uppsala, 5.01.25, 2212) Anna Bergström, Formtopp Knivsta, 4.37.18, 531) Sara Björklund, Hemlingby LK, 3.49.09, 458) Desirée Blomberg, Uppsala, 3.45.13, 2570) Kerstin Brodin, Fjärdhundra, 4.48.50, 1296) Petra Bruce, Uppsala, 4.11.46, 1715) Eva Brunnberg, Uppsala, 4.23.03, 2268) Anette Bäckvall, Gräsö, 4.38.44, 77) Sandra Carlsson, Uppsala, 3.17.32, 2922) Emma Carlsson, Rimbo, 5.02.54, 663) Lena Carlsson, Uppsala, 3.53.28, 3289) Nina Davidsson, SAS Knivsta, 5.26.53, 197) Julie Dollmayer, Uppsala, 3.30.42, 1881) Diana Edenlilja, Rimbo, 4.27.07.

1061) Evelina Edström, Uppsala, 4.04.35, 1700) Lisa Ehrengren Rubbetoft, Vi som springer i Skyttorp, 4.22.48, 2360) Emma Ekberg Berry, Uppsala, 4.41.19, 2897) Elin Ekholm, Storvreta, 5.01.47, 1968) Ann-Helene Ekizean, Uppsala, 4.29.16, 1643) Ine Enkler, Uppsala, 4.21.01, 618) Frida Eriksson, Uppsala, 3.52.15, 3173) Anneli Eriksson, Skutskär, 5.17.25, 421) Emilia Eriksson, Uppsala, 3.43.44, 3299) Christina Eriksson, Uppsala, 5.27.42, 2248) Ida Eriksson, Uppsala, 4.38.25, 3032) Lisa Fahlbeck, Uppsala, 5.09.23, 2871) Mona Fahlberg, Uppsala, 4.59.58, 872) Malin Ferm, Bälinge, 3.58.42, 193) Lotta Frenander, Uppsala LK, 3.30.08, 2904) Gabriella Fägerlind, Uppsala, 5.02.10, 1803) Alice Grudd, IFK Mora, 4.25.27, 1372) Elin Gustafsson, Märsta, 4.13.36, 61) Anna Gustavsson, Uppsala, 3.14.03, 543) Sanna Hedberg, Uppsala, 3.49.31, 3390) Astrid Heed, Uppsala, 5.37.37, 2277) Anna Heneskär, Bålsta, 4.39.01, 2510) Madelen Hermelin, Storvreta, 4.46.42, 278) Emma Holfve, Uppsala, 3.36.57, 2590) Annika Holmgren Jansson, Team Pink, 4.49.27.

547) Sara Häggström, Sigtuna, 3.49.47, 2929) Anna-Lena Hällgren, Bälinge IF, 5.03.17, 2864) Linda Isacsson, Uppsala, 4.59.39, 3245) Linda Isaksson, Uppsala, 5.23.16, 299) Åsa Jansson, Elfkarleby Runners, 3.38.45, 2475) Laila Johansson, KSFF, 4.45.43, 2663) Cecilia Johansson, Uppsala, 4.52.26, 3316) Charlotte Judkins, Knivsta, 5.28.49, 1771) Susann Järhult, Uppsala, 4.24.41, 1052) Camilla Karlsson, Östhammars FI, 4.04.22, 1844) Erika Karlstam, Uppsala, 4.26.19, 391) Marianne Kellerman, Uppsala, 3.42.26, 763) Åsa Kronander, Vassunda IF, 3.56.14, 1207) Åsa Kvist, Bålsta, 4.08.47, 2053) Carolina Lager, Rosersberg, 4.32.10, 375) Pernilla Lagergren, Uppsala Multisport, 3.41.52, 1361) Emma Lannergård, Uppsala, 4.13.28, 1928) Sofie Larsson, Uppsala, 4.28.05, 1919) Jannika Larsson, Steningehöjden, 4.27.55, 3374) Elin Larsson, Fjärdhundra, 5.35.53, 959) Anna Levén, Enköping, 4.01.13, 2669) Åsa Lidén, Magra IS, 4.52.29, 3525) Petra Lindberg, Lonesome Runners, 6.08.02, 1332) Helena Linefur, Storvreta, 4.12.34, 1206) Linda Lundback, Enköping AI, 4.08.43.

2684) Lise-Lott Lundberg, Bålsta IK, 4.53.05, 207) Maria Lundgren, Uppsala LK, 3.31.47, 1432) Ulrika Mallmin, Uppsala, 4.14.43, 2430) Carolina Mattsson, Knivsta, 4.43.54, 2100) Victoria Nilsson, Solna, 4.33.47, 3271) Annette Näslund, TSM Running, 5.25.31, 195) Mathilda Ogden, Uppsala, 3.30.24, 3353) Elin Ohlsson, Örsundsbro, 5.33.07, 2800) Julia Olofsson, Enköping, 4.56.45, 2963) Mathilda Olsson, Uppsala, 5.05.21, 703) Idah Orebrand, Uppsala, 3.54.44, 756) Alexandra Patriksson, Töcksfors IF, 3.56.06, 2872) Linnéa Petersson, Björklinge, 4.59.59, 752) Matilda Petersson, Uppsala, 3.56.01, 3502) Elke Raub-Segall, Carpe Diem, 5.59.16, 1735) Natalie Richwald, Knivsta, 4.23.42, 1736) Lindalie Richwald, Knivsta, 4.23.42, 541) Lina Robertson, Uppsala, 3.49.28, 1946) Evelina Rooney, Björklinge SOK, 4.28.34, 366) Jennie Sandberg, Löparklubben Roslagen, 3.41.24, 2495) Frida Sandegren, Uppsala, 4.46.16, 574) Rebecca Sandström Öhrn, Sigtuna, 3.50.46, 1365) Emma Sinnerstad, Enköpings AI, 4.13.31, 1363) Linnea Sitell, Uppsala, 4.13.31, 1274) Anna Stendahl, Uppsala, 4.10.49.

2934) Anna Stenquist, Österbybruk, 5.03.28, 3382) Lindha Stolpe, Uppsala, 5.36.41, 2168) Amanda Stolpe, Almunge, 4.35.53, 838) Marci Svedhamre, Enköpings AI, 3.57.41, 369) Lina Svensson, Enköping, 3.41.32, 60) Isabell Svensson, Uppsala, 3.14.01, 3371) Amanda Söderman, Uppsala, 5.35.50, 616) Shokoufeh Taghi, Uppsala, 3.52.12, 3387) Sofie Thorsell, Örsundsbro, 5.37.15, 2480) Lena Thörnblom, Knivsta, 4.45.51, 3257) Ann-Marie Unenge, Knivsta, 5.24.13, 1197) Tina Uppfeldt, Knivsta, 4.08.30, 2651) Annicka Vennberg, Märsta, 4.52.02, 1501) Lovisa Vildö, Uppsala, 4.16.34, 929) Kerstin Vinterbäck, Uppsala, 4.00.20, 3085) Marie Wahlman, Uppsala, 5.11.44, 3255) Maria Wahlund, Galderma FF, 5.24.08, 2752) Beata Walczak Larsson, Uppsala, 4.55.08, 980) Ylva Wendle Sundbom, Bålsta, 4.01.49, 86) Stephanie Widegren, Uppsala, 3.19.20, 167) Hanna Wiese, Uppsala, 3.28.24, 142) Kristin Wiklander, Uppsala, 3.26.49, 2202) Maria Wilke, Björklinge SOK, 4.37.03, 1738) Sofie Wiren, Uppsala, 4.23.45, 1443) Anna Wåhlstedt, Enköpings AI, 4.15.13.

2352) Anette Wängelin, Kumquat Redovisning, 4.41.11.